Annunciation-Our Lady of Fatima Parish

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Eugene 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys> 5th Grade Boys Gold  Game St. Eugene Was 2/2  VM 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annunciation 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls > 3rd Grade Girls Blue  Game Holy Family   MM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys> 4th Grade Boys Gold Game St. Joseph-Bronxville White   TD 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys> 6th Grade Boys Gold  Game Holy Family Gold    
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls > 7th Grade Girls Blue  Game Our Lady of Loretto   BH 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys> 8th Grade Boys Blue Game St. Augustine-Larchmont   IG 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls > 8th Grade Girls Blue Game IC-Irvington    
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys> 10th Grade Boys Gold Game St. John and Paul   JM 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys> 9th Grade Boys Blue Game St. Gregory   JL 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys> 10th Grade Boys Blue Game St. Patrick-Armonk Green   LF 
Holy Rosary-Hawthorne 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls > Holy Rosary Game 4th Grade Girls Blue   RV 
St. Vito-Mamaroneck 11:00a 12:15p  >Boys> St. Vito/Holy Trinity Game 3rd Grade Boys Blue    DC 
Resurrection Doty Gym 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys> Resurrection Red Game 11-12 Grade Varsity Boys Blue   JC 
Resurrection Grammar 12:45p 2:00p  >Boys> Resurrection Blue Game 5th Grade Boys Blue   JE 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls > Resurrection Red Game 5th Grade Girls Blue    
IHM-Scarsdale 3:00p 4:15p  >Boys> IHM White Game 8th Grade Boys Gold   RM 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annunciation 10:15a 11:15a  >Girls > 4th Grade Girls Blue Game St. Patrick-Armonk White   MR 
11:15a 12:15p  >Girls > 5th Grade Girls Gold Game St. John-Mahopac    
12:15p 1:15p  >Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Blue  Game St. Joseph-Bronxville Blue    
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys> 5th Grade Boys Blue Game St. Augustine-Larchmont White    
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys> 4th Grade Boys Blue Game IHM Blue   RT 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls > 6th Grade Girls Gold Game OLPH-Pelham   RT 
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys> 7th Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Name-Valhalla   TD 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys> 8th Grade Boys Blue Game St. Gregory   TS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys> 10th Grade Boys Blue Game 10th Grade Boys Gold   LF 
8:15p 9:30p  >Boys> 9th Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Innocent White   JM 
Harvey Sch-St John&Mary 3:00p 4:15p  >Boys> St. John and Mary White Game 11-12 Grade Varsity Boys Blue   BH 
Van Cortlandtville Elem 10:45a 12:00p  >Boys> Ann Seton White Game 4th Grade Boys Blue Was 1/20  MH 
Resurrection Grammar 1:15p 2:30p  >Boys> Resurrection Green Game 5th Grade Boys Gold    VM 
IHM-Scarsdale 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls > IHM Game 3rd Grade Girls Blue    MM 
IC-Tuckahoe 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys> IC-Tuckahoe Blue Game 3rd Grade Boys Gold   DR 
St. John the Baptist 2:15p 3:30p  >Boys> St. John the Baptist Game 6th Grade Boys Blue