Annunciation-Our Lady of Fatima Parish

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Rosary-Hawthorne 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls > Holy Rosary White Game 5th Grade Girls Gold Was 1/20   
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annunciation 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls > 4th Grade Girls Blue Game St Anthonys Yonkers Was 1/27   
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys> 7th Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Name-Croton White CENT   JT 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys> 9th Grade Boys Blue Game IC-Tuckahoe White   AC 
IC-Irvington 1:45p 3:00p  >Girls > IC-Irvington Game 8th Grade Girls Blue    
Iona Prep Lower School 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys> Iona Lower School Gold Game 8th Grade Boys Gold    
Don Bosco Center 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys> St. John Bosco Game 10th Grade Boys Gold   JS 
Our Lady of Mercy-CYP 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> Our Lady of Mercy Black CENT Game 4th Grade Boys Blue   TM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls > Our Lady of Mercy White CENT Game 6th Grade Girls Gold   TM 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH-Ardsley 5:15p 6:30p  >Girls > OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH Game 7th Grade Girls Blue    BH 
St. Joseph-Bronxville 2:00p 3:15p  >Boys> St. Joseph-Bronxville Game 5th Grade Boys Blue    
8:15p 9:30p  >Boys> St. Joseph-Bronxville White Game 8th Grade Boys Gold   BC 
Annunciation 2:00p 3:15p  >Boys> 6th Grade Boys Gold  Game Resurrection Blue   TB 
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys> 6th Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Innocent White    
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls > 6th Grade Girls Blue Game IC-Irvington    
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls > 6th Grade Girls Gold Game St. Lawrence   TN 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys> 7th Grade Boys Blue Game St. James White   JT 
8:15p 9:30p  >Girls > 8th Grade Girls Blue Game Our Lady of Mercy Black CENT   TM 
Holy Rosary-Hawthorne 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys> Holy Rosary Game 10th Grade Boys Gold   MP 
Our Lady of Fatima 11:30a 12:45p  >Girls > 5th Grade Girls Gold Game St. Vito/Holy Trinity New Location  DC 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls > 5th Grade Girls Blue Game Resurrection Green New location   MB